Гомельскі раён адміністрацыйна падзелены на 21 сельсавет

Аздзелінскі
247025 аграгарадок Аздзеліна
вул. Новая, 1б

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Саскевіч Таццяна Рыгораўна
994 463

Бабовіцкі
247035 аграгарадок Бабовічы, 
вул. Пралетарская, 1А

Часова выконваючы абавязкі
старшыні сельвыканкама
Андрэйкавец Аляксандр Аляксандравіч
907 439

Бальшавіцкі
 247014 рабочы пасёлак Бальшавік,
вул. Савецкая, 34

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Бухавец Пётр Іванавіч
 927 101

Грабаўскі
247.043 вёска Грабаўка,
вул. Саўгасная, 27

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Кісялёва Наталля Вадзімаўна
995 400

Даўгалескі
247.031 вёска Даўгалессе,
вул. Маладзёжная, 2 А

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Пугачова Марыя Міхайлаўна
901 217

Яромінскі
247016 аграгарадок Яроміна, вул. Савецкая, 150

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Ярмольчык Генадзь Міхайлавіч
960 362

Зябраўскі
247.022 вёска Зябраўка,
вул. Камсамольская, 30

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Нікіцін Яўген Віктаравіч
949 600

Красненскі
247021 аграгарадок Краснае, 
ул.Сельсавецкая, 12а

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Буднікаў Васіль Міхайлавіч
923 276

Маркавіцкі
247.044 вёска Маркавічы,
вул. Сялянская, 243

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Костышава Наталля Іванаўна
995 859

Прыбарскі
247.030 вёска Прыбар,
вуліца Працоўная, 8

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Горленка Ірына Віктараўна
994 788

Пакалюбіцкі
247012 аграгарадок Пакалюбічы,
вул. Леніна У.І., 133

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Чэркас Уладзімір Алікавіч
916 566

Прыбыткаўскі
247042 аграгарадок Прыбыткі
вул. Леніна У.І., 68

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Чумакова Галіна Мікалаеўна
934 684

Руднемарымонаўскі
247.033 вёска Рудня Марымонава,
вул. Цэнтральная, 3

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Чэчык Сямён Сяргеевіч
900 632

Цярэніцкі
247026 аграгарадок Цярэнічы,
зав. Піянерскі, 1

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Козырава Алена Генрыхаўна
914 344

Цярэшкавіцкі
247005 аграгарадок Цярэшкавічы, 
вул. Саўгасная, 11 А

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Ігнацьеў Яўген Іванавіч
932 380

Цярухскі
247.003 вёска Церуха,
вул. Валогіна, 54

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Цалко Анатоль Андрэевіч 
905 287

Улукаўскі
247004 аграгарадок Улукаўе,
вул. Кастрычніцкая, 1 А

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Бізня Жанна Аляксандраўна
915 275

Урыцкі
247023 аграгарадок Урыцкае,
вул. Ятчанка Н.Г., 3

Часова выконваючы абавязкі
старшыні сельвыканкама
Жук Таццяна Сяргееўна

922 401

Чонкаўскі
247001 пасёлак Чонкі,
вул. Кастрычніцкая, 16

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Кабзароў Аляксей Сяргеевіч
921 191

Чарацянскі
247017 аграгарадок Чарацянка,
вул. Інтэрнацыянальная, 31

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Мельнічэнка Таццяна Пятроўна
963 472

Шарпілаўскі
247.037 вёска Шарпілаўка,
вул. Савецкая, 129

Старшыня сельвыканкама
Яршоў Дзмітрый Аляксандравіч
991 150